today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Sophomore Basketball Juab High School Home 850 E. Lagoon St 124-3, Roosevelt UT 84066 Get Directions 3:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Juab High School Home 850 E. Lagoon St 124-3, Roosevelt UT 84066 Get Directions 5:15 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Juab High School Home 850 E. Lagoon St 124-3, Roosevelt UT 84066 Get Directions 5:15 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Juab High School Home 850 E. Lagoon St 124-3, Roosevelt UT 84066 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Cougarettes Drill Team Royal Classic Away 2150 W 4800 S, Roy UT 84067 Get Directions TBA
Coed UHS Cheer Sideline Cheer Region Cheerleading Competition Conference Game Away 12943 South 700 E, Draper UT 84020 Get Directions TBA
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Maeser Prepatory Academy Home 850 E. Lagoon St 124-3, Roosevelt UT 84066 Get Directions 5:15 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Maeser Prepatory Academy Home 850 E. Lagoon St 124-3, Roosevelt UT 84066 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Varsity Swimming Last Chance Uintah Away 610 S Vernal Ave, Vernal UT 84078 Get Directions TBA
Boys Sophomore Basketball Maeser Prepatory Academy Away 320 W 600 S, Lindon UT 84042 Get Directions 4:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Maeser Prepatory Academy Away 320 W 600 S, Lindon UT 84042 Get Directions 5:15 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Maeser Prepatory Academy Away 320 W 600 S, Lindon UT 84042 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Varsity Wrestling Emery High School Away 975 N Center St, Castle Dale UT 84513 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Varsity Swimming Emery High School Conference Game Away 975 N Center St, Castle Dale UT 84513 Get Directions TBA
Girls Sophomore and Freshman Basketball American Leadership Academy Away 898 W 1100 S, Spanish Fork UT 84660 Get Directions 3:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball American Leadership Academy Away 898 W 1100 S, Spanish Fork UT 84660 Get Directions 5:15 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball American Leadership Academy Away 898 W 1100 S, Spanish Fork UT 84660 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Varsity Wrestling Altamont High School Away Get Directions 7:00 pm
Cougarettes Drill Team Region Competition Conference Game Away 50 W 300 N, Delta UT 84624 Get Directions TBA
Boys Sophomore Basketball American Leadership Academy Home 850 E. Lagoon St 124-3, Roosevelt UT 84066 Get Directions 3:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Duchesne High School Away 155 W Main St, Duchesne UT 84021 Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball American Leadership Academy Home 850 E. Lagoon St 124-3, Roosevelt UT 84066 Get Directions 5:15 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball American Leadership Academy Home 850 E. Lagoon St 124-3, Roosevelt UT 84066 Get Directions 5:15 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball American Leadership Academy Home 850 E. Lagoon St 124-3, Roosevelt UT 84066 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Coed UHS Cheer Sideline Cheer State Cheerleading Competition Conference Game Away 4600 Redwood Rd, Salt Lake City UT 84123 Get Directions TBA
Varsity Wrestling Lady Hawk Rumble (Girl's Tournament) Away 180 N 300 W, Millville UT 84326 Get Directions 9:00 am
Varsity Wrestling North Sanpete High School Conference Game Away 390 E 700 S, Mount Pleasant UT 84647 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Varsity Swimming Wasatch High School Conference Game Away 744 S 200 E, Heber City UT 84032 Get Directions TBA
Girls Sophomore and Freshman Basketball Delta High School Home 850 E. Lagoon St 124-3, Roosevelt UT 84066 Get Directions 3:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Delta High School Home 850 E. Lagoon St 124-3, Roosevelt UT 84066 Get Directions 5:15 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Delta High School Home 850 E. Lagoon St 124-3, Roosevelt UT 84066 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Freshman Basketball Delta High School Away 50 W 300 N, Delta UT 84624 Get Directions 3:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Delta High School Away 50 W 300 N, Delta UT 84624 Get Directions 5:15 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Delta High School Away 50 W 300 N, Delta UT 84624 Get Directions 7:00 pm