crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 08 Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. American Leadership Academy American Leadership Academy 4:00 pm | Auxiliary Gym @ Union High School Oct 08 Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. American Leadership Academy American Leadership Academy 4:00 pm | Auxiliary Gym @ Union High School Oct 08 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. American Leadership Academy American Leadership Academy 5:15

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Oct 01 Girls Varsity Soccer at Delta High School Delta High School 4:00 pm | Auxiliary Gym @ Delta High School Oct 01 Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. North Sanpete High School North Sanpete High School 4:00 pm | Stadium @ Union High School Oct 01 Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. North Sanpete High School North Sanpete

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 24 Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. Delta High School Delta High School 4:00 pm | Stadium @ Union High School Sep 24 Girls Varsity Soccer at Maeser Prepatory Academy Maeser Prepatory Academy 4:00 pm | Soccer Field @ Maeser Prepatory Academy Sep 24 Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. Delta High School Delta High School 4:00 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 17 Girls Varsity Soccer at Manti High School Manti High School 4:00 pm | Auxiliary Gym @ Manti High School Sep 17 Girls Sophomore Volleyball at Juab High School Juab High School 4:00 pm | Stadium @ Juab High School Sep 17 Girls Sophomore Volleyball at Juab High School Juab High School 4:00 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15

Sep 10 Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. Maeser Prepatory Academy Maeser Prepatory Academy 4:00 pm | Auxiliary Gym @ Union High School Sep 10 Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. Maeser Prepatory Academy Maeser Prepatory Academy 4:00 pm | Auxiliary Gym @ Union High School Sep 10 Girls Varsity Soccer at North Sanpete High School North Sanpete High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 02 – Sep 08

Sep 03 Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. Duchesne High School Duchesne High School 4:00 pm | Auxiliary Gym @ Union High School Sep 03 Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. Duchesne High School Duchesne High School 4:00 pm | Auxiliary Gym @ Union High School Sep 03 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Duchesne High School Duchesne High School 5:15

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 26 – Sep 01

Aug 27 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. North Summit High School North Summit High School 4:00 pm | Auxiliary Gym @ Union High School Aug 27 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. North Summit High School North Summit High School 5:15 pm | Auxiliary Gym @ Union High School Aug 27 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Maeser

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 19 – Aug 25

Aug 20 Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. Uintah High School Uintah High School 4:00 pm | Auxiliary Gym @ Union High School Aug 20 Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. Uintah High School Uintah High School 4:00 pm | Auxiliary Gym @ Union High School Aug 20 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Uintah High School Uintah High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 12 – Aug 18

Aug 13 Girls Varsity Soccer at Uintah High School Uintah High School 3:30 pm | Soccer Field @ Uintah High School Aug 13 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Uintah High School Uintah High School 5:30 pm | Soccer Field @ Uintah High School Aug 15 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at South Summit High School South