Cougars News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 01 – Apr 07


Apr
01

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. American Leadership Academy

American Leadership Academy
5:30 pm | Gym @ Union High School

Apr
02

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Skyline High School

Skyline High School
3:30 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Union High School

Apr
02

Girls Varsity Softball at Carbon High School

Carbon High School
3:30 pm | Field One @ Carbon Complex at Fairgrounds

Apr
02

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Carbon High School

Carbon High School
5:30 pm | Field One @ Carbon Complex at Fairgrounds

Apr
02

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Skyline High School

Skyline High School
5:30 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Union High School

Apr
04

Boys Varsity Baseball at Cedar City High School

Cedar City High School
4:00 pm | Baseball Diamond @ Cedar City High School

Apr
04

Girls Varsity Softball at Duchesne High School

Duchesne High School
4:00 pm | Softball @ Duchesne High School

Apr
05

Boys Varsity Baseball at Parowan High School

Parowan High School
3:00 pm | Veterans Park – City

Apr
05

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Delta High School

Delta High School
3:30 pm | Gym @ Union High School

Apr
05

Boys Varsity Baseball at Parowan High School

Parowan High School
5:00 pm | Veterans Park – City

Apr
05

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Delta High School

Delta High School
6:00 pm | Gym @ Union High School

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Duchesne High School

Duchesne High School
11:00 am | lower field 1 @ Payson (Legend Fields)

Apr
06

Boys Varsity Baseball at Canyon View High School

Canyon View High School
12:00 pm | Baseball @ Canyon View High School

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Softball at Payson High School

Payson High School
1:00 pm | lower field 1 @ Payson (Legend Fields)

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Lehi High School

Lehi High School
5:00 pm | lower field 1 @ Payson (Legend Fields)

Apr
06

Girls Varsity Softball at Gunnison Valley High School

Gunnison Valley High School
7:00 pm | lower field 1 @ Payson (Legend Fields)